Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taynara Melo

Stats

Birth Name: Taynara Melo de Carvalho

Age: 26, born 9 June 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

28 votes
All of WWE Women's (204 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 month, 1 week ago 2 comments
7 votes
All of All Elite Wrestling's Women (34 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 10 months ago
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth 4 (86 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
5 votes
Sexiest Legs- People (259 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexiest Women- People (255 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Conti was announced as having signed with WWE and reported to the WWE Performance Center in October 2016. She made her professional wrestling debut at WrestleMania Axxess in Orlando, Florida on April 1, 2017, competing against Sarah Bridges in a losing effort. She took part in the inaugural Mae Young Classic, during which she lost to Lacey Evans during the first round of the tournament. Conti appeared on television on the October 11 episode of NXT, interfering in a triple threat match between Nikki Cross, Peyton Royce, and Liv Morgan on behalf of The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, and Kyle O'Reilly) to prevent Cross f ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Female (1), Brazilian (1), Blonde (1), Wrestle (1), Crazy Eyes (1), Nice Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
Rating:
10
7 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 month ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 20 images [View All] 1 month ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
All of WWE Women's (204 beauty items)
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
marco784 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
sallaman voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 4 months ago

daknuts voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

jordanwiles94 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 122 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 22 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 Next »