Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taynara Conti

Stats

Birth Name: Taynara Melo de Carvalho

Age: 25, born 9 June 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

17 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
All of WWE Women's (183 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (738 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Sexiest Female Athletes- People (98 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Taynara Melo de Carvalho is a Brazilian professional wrestler and judoka currently signed to All Elite Wrestling under the ring name Tay Conti. She is also known for her time in WWE, where she wrestled on the NXT brand under the ring name Taynara Conti.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (183 beauty items)
texan voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jordanwiles94 rated this 6/10 9 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
The Periodic Table of Women (118 beauty items)

"Tc- Technetium"


joedaddy rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
darin26 posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Favorite Female Athletes (49 person items)
darin26 rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
darin26 posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

BLivingston33 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago