Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Wane

Age: 50, born 27 September 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Adult Film Hall of Fame Legend and Penthouse Pet Taylor Wane has more than proven herself as an Icon in the Adult Film Industry, plus Legends Of Erotica Hall of Fame Inductee. She's transformed herself from a multiple award winning actress to CEO of self owned Taylor Wane Entertainment where she has excelled in every position one could imagine both on the set and off and we don't mean just sexually. Speaking of mastering every position, she actually holds the world record for the most Karma Sutra positions ever preformed in under a minute (with penetration) documented by the London Based TV show "The Unofficial World Record ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 months ago