Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taylor Vixen

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Michele Hatfield

Age: 37, born 25 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Penthouse Pet of the Year and lesbian pornstar. Famously took on bulldyke Lily Cade in a butch-femme fantasy that has long been a fan favorite
Tags: American (9), Brunette (7), Penthouse (6), Hot (5), Female (5), Cute (4), Actress (4), Babe (3), Born 1983 (3), Model (3), 1983 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

madeinfrance rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
bisous rated this 10/10 1 month ago
arn7 added this to list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
racquel69 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago