Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Age: 34, born 13 December 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Travis Kelce


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments

Taylor Swift Videos

Bad Blood-Taylor Swift ft. Kendrick Lamar

542 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Taylor Swift - Shake It Off

530 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Taylor Swift - Blank Space

714 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

190 votes
174 votes
165 votes
153 votes
140 votes

Description: Taylor Swift [born: Taylor Alison Swift December 13, 1989 in Reading, Pennsylvania] is a singer-songwriter. Recognized for her genre-spanning discography, songwriting, and artistic reinventions, Swift is an influence on a generation of music artists and a prominent cultural figure of the 21st century. Swift began songwriting professionally at age 14 and signed with Big Machine Records in 2005 to become a country musician. Under Big Machine, she released six studio albums, four of them to country radio, starting with her self-titled album (2006). Her next record, Fearless (2008), explored country pop, and its singles "Lov ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (99), Gorgeous (77), Cute (75), Hot (63), Stunning (57), Blonde (51), Pretty (48), Breathtaking (40), Singer (32), Perfection (31), Stunner (29), Model (24), Sweet (23), Talented (20), Annoying (17), American (16), Female (15), Country (12), Overrated (11)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
4. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
894 Watched
5. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Valentine's Day (2010)
Rating:
5.6
1180 Watched
2. The Lorax (2012)
Rating:
5.8
663 Watched
Rating:
5.3
430 Watched
4. The Giver (2014)
Rating:
6.5
367 Watched
5. Amsterdam (2022)
Rating:
6.1
71 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fearless (2008)
Rating:
8.2
61 own
Rating:
7.9
43 own
3. Speak Now (2010)
Rating:
8.3
30 own
4. Red (2012)
Rating:
7.9
26 own
5. 1989
Rating:
7.5
13 own




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. L (2019)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched




Update feed

moviemaniacii posted 4 images [View All] 4 hours, 48 minutes ago

space1999 voted for an image 12 hours, 4 minutes ago
moviemaniacii posted 5 images [View All] 15 hours, 21 minutes ago

moviemaniacii posted 7 images [View All] 17 hours, 29 minutes ago

space1999 voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago
bonertown69 voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago
moviemaniacii posted 9 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

lapins voted for 5 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 8 images [View All] 1 day, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

space1999 voted for 2 images 3 days ago

moviemaniacii posted 8 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 4 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 4 images 4 days, 4 hours ago

TRUMP voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 5 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Giver (2014) : Commits suicide via being given a lethal injection after being traumatized by memories she witnesses from her father Jeff Bridges. โ€ข Amsterdam (2022) : Run over and crushed to death by a car after being pushed into the street by Timothy Olyphant while Swift is trying to talk to Christian Bale and John David Washington.TV:โ€ข CSI: Turn, Turn, Turn (2009) : Accidentally stabbed in the chest with scissors by her mother, Lisa Darr, during an argument in the hotel park"


space1999 voted for 4 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

space1999 voted for 2 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 8 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 17 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 12 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

aprilshowers39 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"23 images 1 over 200"


space1999 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

moviemaniacii posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

space1999 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

jimsmith1 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
space1999 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
moviemaniacii posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

space1999 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
moviemaniacii posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

moviemaniacii posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

moviemaniacii posted 21 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

space1999 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »