Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Danielle Spreitler

Age: 30, born 23 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1993 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Pale (1), Not Ugly (1), 5'5" (1), Extremely Ugly (1), Melissa & Joey (1), Born In October (1), Good Actress (1), Born 1993 (1), Hideous (1), October 23 (1), Bad Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
41 Watched
Rating:
5.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. The Contractor (2013)
1 want to see




Update feed

usafsg voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Andrew Newman voted for 40 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for 3 images 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

hwood voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Taylor Danielle SpreitlerAmerican Actress• English;• German;• Scottish; "


Patrick Lloyd posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
hwood voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 132 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 358 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
logymw added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 person items)
Patrick Lloyd posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (462 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

baseball9000 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »