Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taylor Rouviere

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Nicole Rouviere

Age: 26, born 21 January 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

14 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: She attends the University of Florida with a double major in biology and psychology, and minor in geography and disabilities in society. Taylor hopes to go to med school and eventually become a surgeon. Taylor was born and raised in Miami, Florida. Although she is now a Gator, Taylor grew up (and still is) a diehard Miami Hurricanes fan...She is considered a traitor in her family. Football is her favorite sport. She loves to watch it, play it, talk about it and go to games. Taylor rescues abandoned and desperate dogs from the dog-fighting streets of Miami, Florida. She supports them and helps to find them homes. She ... (more)
Tags: 1997 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
2. Murder RX (2020)
1 Watched




TV

1. Bloodline (2015)
Rating:
7.6
63 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 4 years ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 4 years ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years ago

Noah Bieber 5 years ago
DuckNation 5 years, 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Payal 5 years, 12 months ago
evvie added this to a list 6 years ago
born in year 1997 (83 person items)
nasodorek added this to list 6 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire 6 years, 7 months ago
kathy voted for 18 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy 6 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy posted 17 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 6 years, 7 months ago
Erik Scott voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

AndrewVaughn 6 years, 7 months ago
Erik Cahill posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

Erik Cahill 6 years, 7 months ago