Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Audrey Roppolo

Age: 35, born 9 September 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

1 votes
tell me who is the most beautiful girl (10 items)
list by craigstott
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Trained at The New Orleans Center for Creative Arts in 2005. Later studied at The New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts in 2009.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. God's Not Dead (2014)
Rating:
2.3
157 Watched
Rating:
6
79 Watched
3. Wolvesbayne (2009)
Rating:
4.6
16 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.1
16 Watched




Update feed

hdom 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

MUZE 7 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 7 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 7 years, 10 months ago

craigstott added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
craigstott 7 years, 10 months ago
craigstott posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago