Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Marie Sabene

Age: 37, born 16 August 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Was from Long Beach, CA; Rain first entered the pornographic video industry in November 2001. In 2003, she signed an exclusive two-year performing contract with Legend Video which would allow her to cut back on the number of scenes she performed in and provided her a private chauffeur.[4] Legend released her from her contract less than a month later, and she considered retirement,[5] but instead only took a brief hiatus from performing.[6] In August 2004, she signed a non-exclusive promotional contract with Astrux Entertainment.[7] In 2005, she made her directorial debut with the 1st Strike Films release Ass Up Face Down, ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Porn Star (3), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Adult (1), Porn (1), Nasty (1), Golden Shower (1), Pornstar (1), Thin (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Raven Haired (1), Female (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 11 months ago