Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisia Todesco

Age: 25, born 31 October 1993

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#21) (9 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Taylor Mega è il nome d'arte di Elisia Todesco. Nata nella città di Udine il 31 ottobre 1993, è divenuta celebre come modella e come influencer sui canali social, soprattutto su Instagram, dove è presente con l'account @taylor_mega. Sul suo account ha acquisito centinaia di migliaia di follower grazie alla sua bellezza statuaria, all'abilità di realizzare scatti provocanti e allo sfoggio della sua vita dorata.
Tags: L'Isola Dei Famosi (1), Canale 5 (1), Italy (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Udine (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jimbo12345 voted for an image 3 days ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Duckman voted for an image 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month ago

techv voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

cos4960 posted 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 37 images [View All] 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »