Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Jacks Heisler Kinney

Age: 37, born 15 July 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

232 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 71 comments
169 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 35 comments
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
my top 100 men 2014! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Taylor Kinney Videos

Taylor Kinney Talks Vampire Diaries

42 Views

Added 5 years ago


Chicago Fire Interview Taylor Kinney Part 2

25 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Kinney was raised in Neffsville, Pennsylvania along with his three brothers by a single mother. He studied business management at West Virginia University before developing an interest in acting. He is best known for his role as Luke Gianni on TV series Fashion House on MyNetworkTV, his regular role on Trauma on NBC, and his recurring role The Vampire Diaries on The CW. In 2011, Kinney was featured in Lady Gaga's music video "Yoü and I". ... (more)
Tags: Vampire Diaries (5), Hot (5), Sexy (5), Handsome (5), American (5), Actor (3), Gorgeous (3), Beard (2), The Vampire Diaries (2), Lockwood (2), Werewolf (2), Born In July (2), Cute (2), Adorable (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1981 (2), Born In 1981 (2), Model (1), Spectacular (1), Perfect (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1547 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
785 Watched
Rating:
5.5
342 Watched
Rating:
4.6
134 Watched
Rating:
4.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Malú posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nelka voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

iuia added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hot men... (35 person items)
karriklein posted a comment 11 months, 3 weeks ago

“Im a fan....but needs to be a bit rougher around the edges. Him and Stella need to get something going!!”

iknowthat posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

nikitanikita voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ang38 posted a comment 2 years, 3 months ago

“He is so hot! I don't know what he sees in Lady Gaga, yuck! Very handsome man, Love his character Kelly on Chicago Fire, glad when his character grew up a little though, like him much more now than at the beginning!”

Ang38 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

matt voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Evy added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kaori voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago