Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Nicolle Kalupa

Age: 31, born 14 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: She is the cousin of Lisa M. Hansen who is the President of Cinetel Films. Taylor portrays one of Rachel Joy Scott's best friends in the upcoming Pure Flix movie "I'm Not Ashamed" (September 9, 2016) based on the inspirational true story and journals of Rachel who was the first student murdered at Columbine. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
3. Bennett's War (2019)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
4. The Pastor (2018)
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1098 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Unrelated (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

unclebuck77 11 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 1 year, 10 months ago
texan voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

welshrobbo1980 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years ago

cekadidas 3 years, 3 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 5 months ago
parryj 3 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Alea posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation 3 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE 4 years, 9 months ago