Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Hickson

Age: 22, born 11 December 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (68 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
Women of Deadly Class (7 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 11 months ago
4 votes
1997 (41 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 1 year ago 1 comment

Taylor Hickson Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Taylor Hickson was born on December 11, 1997 in Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada. She is known for her work on Deadpool (2016), Aftermath (2016) and Hunting Pignut (2016). She also appeared in the 2015 thriller Go With Me. She has a self-titled YouTube channel where she has posted covers of popular songs. Graduated a year early in 2014 to pursue her passion in music and acting. She fell in love with music at the age of two and could be heard singing anywhere and everywhere until, at the age of eleven, her parents bought her singing lessons for Christmas. Has three younger siblings, Tianna, Tiernan and Tyson. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (6), Canadian (3), Actress (3), Deadly Class (2), Born In 1997 (2), Beautiful (1), Deadpool (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), Stunning (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Goddess (1), 1997 (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1352 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched
Rating:
6.3
48 Watched
4. Go with Me (2016)
Rating:
4.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

1. Deadly Class (2018)
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1094 person items)
smolsnail posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Aisling added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Beauties Born 1997 (15 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
rubberlegs3 rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Zero11 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months ago
Women of Deadly Class (7 person items)
Mismi rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
legslover1969 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 12 months ago
AdamantiumX rated this 6/10 1 year ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year ago
1997 (41 person items)
EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year ago

billie piper voted for an image 1 year ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 year ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year ago

Rylvan posted a image 1 year ago

Rylvan voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

milagenovez rated this 5/10 3 years ago
lums rated this 4/10 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »

People who liked this also liked