Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Grace Geare

Age: 19, born 19 September 2001

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

332 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
born after 2000 (103 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (317 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
2001 (19 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Taylor Geare was born on September 19, 2001 as Taylor Grace Geare. She is an actress, known for Origen (2010), Brothers (2009) and Detrรกs de las paredes (2011).
Tags: 2001 (1), Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born 2001 (1), Born In 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inception (2010)
Rating:
8.2
5660 Watched
2. Brothers (2009)
Rating:
6.8
903 Watched
Rating:
6.2
612 Watched
Rating:
5.3
539 Watched
5. Dream House (2011)
Rating:
5.4
395 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2447 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
579 Watched
3. Flashforward (2009)
Rating:
6.7
536 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
5. 1%
0 want to see




Update feed

teetop voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

teetop posted a comment on this image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

"Taylor is thinking; Walk with caution, I know what you are thinking."


teetop voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (317 person items)
StealthRUSH added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Justyna added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
2001 (19 person items)
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

evvie added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
born after 2000 (103 person items)
Pisca added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago