Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Brett Fuchs

Age: 32, born 17 January 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

56 votes
Butterfly (38 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
35 votes
Models.com (20 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
50 most beautiful male models BY MARIA (40 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years ago
5 votes
North American Models (220 items)
list by Nikki
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
4. Wiz's World (2011)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
154 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
wadeepho rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago