Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tayane Leão Melo

Age: 26, born 23 August 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 7 comments

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 5'9.3" ; 176cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 82-61-89 Dress size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 6/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 2 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 6 months ago
beautiful brunette models (431 person items)
Razorback rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Razorback voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months ago

beelzebub rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
boatingruling voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
perod rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
perod voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Brazilian Models (79 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Bloomingdales models (410 person items)
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
Grenxa voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Evgeni voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

samoden voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (117 beauty items)
Cleopatra posted a comment 2 years, 10 months ago

“she could be Kristen Kreuk's cousin! they have similar gestures such as mouth and nose also I do think that they both have captivating eyes ♥”


« Prev12 3 Next »