Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatyana Prikmeta

Age: 18, born 31 December 2000

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1747 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
35 votes
Top Girls (792 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (156 items)
list by Replicant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
28 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5´9 Bust: 32 Waist: 22.5 Hips: 34 Hair: Blond Eyes: Green-brown Shoes: 7 UK FLmodels Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Russian (4), Born 2000 (3), Blonde (3), Born In 2000 (3), 2000 (2), Cute (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), 5-18 (1), GAP (1), 5'9" (1), #1 (1), Lips (1), DSL's (1), Candid Bikini (1), Perfection (1), Great Ass (1), Tight Ass (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

christianfoe rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Models Born in the 2000s (11 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Russian Models (75 person items)
khsiegrist rated this 4/10 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

kesha4life posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (698 person items)
bigkev60 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 5 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
vintage voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months ago

turbo75 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

kayjayd voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

m3ridian rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Lena voted for an image 1 year ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful blond models (299 person items)
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

apu11 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

aref rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sesligeveze voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

prian9 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (187 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »