Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ТАТЬЯНА КОТОВА

Age: 37, born 3 September 1985

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
79 votes
At The Piano (57 items)
list by Laín Coubert
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Tatyana Kotova Videos

Татьяна Котова - ФиоЛЕТО

420 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

126 votes
89 votes
74 votes
69 votes
66 votes

Description: Stunning Tatiana Kotova is a Russian singer, actress, television personality, pageant model, Miss Russia winner, and former soloist of Ukrainian female pop group Nu Virgos. In 2006 she won the title of Miss Russia and represented Russia in Miss World 2007 and Miss Universe 2007. Date of Birth: 3 September 1985 Place of Birth: Sholokhovsky, Rostov Oblast, on-Don Russia Residing in: Moscow (when not working and travelling around the world) Hair Colour: Blonde Eye Colour: Blue Measurements: (US) 35D-24-35 ; (EU) 90-61-90 Natural breasts: (D) Height: 5' 9" ; 175cm Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ... (more)
Tags: Hot (59), Beautiful (54), Gorgeous (52), Stunning (46), Stunner (40), Model (38), Pretty (37), Cute (33), Breathtaking (32), Perfection (31), Female Perfection (26), Perfect Body (24), Perfect (24), Blonde (21), Russian (11), Curvy (6), Sensual (5), Magnificent (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 hours, 17 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 23 hours, 46 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"5 images"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 days ago

wc2022 2 days, 4 hours ago
Jens Hamann voted for 18 images [View All] 3 days, 16 hours ago

Jens Hamann voted for 55 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

Jens Hamann 4 days, 16 hours ago
Russia Ukraine 5 days, 8 hours ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week ago
allniente voted for an image 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

mattjohnson 1 week, 2 days ago
dakotaa voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

dakotaa 1 week, 3 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Anna - ANИA 2 weeks ago
mykwhopan voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

suiii 2 weeks, 6 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

stacyloo voted for an image 3 weeks ago
stacyloo 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

celebpixs voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »