Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatyana Hoke

Age: 30, born 23 February 1988

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

8 votes
Models T (45 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 5/10 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

cafune97 voted for an image 7 months ago

mkah00 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Robert King voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models T (45 person items)

"First Name: Tatyana Last Name: Hoke Nationality: Russian Date of Birth: 23.February 1988 Place of Birth: Russia Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Measurements: 34B-24-35 (US) & 86-61-89 (EU) Height: 5'8 ; 173cm Dress Size: (US) 0-2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 6.5 ; (EU) 38 "