Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tashi Rodriguez

Age: 27, born 8 January 1994

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
brown eyes are so beautiful (113 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Tashi Rodriguez Videos

Living Portrait - Tashi

76 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

13 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), Curly Hair (2), Brunette (1), Puerto Rican (1), Freckles (1), Brown Hair (1), Instagram Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 5 days, 4 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
williamm83 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
quantuman voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SuleimanW116 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months ago

Cleopatra rated this 10/10 6 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Kit rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hafo2020 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months ago
kkelzz voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
emberlin voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tsjordan rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 12 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
124 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

django123 posted a video 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 Next »