Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taryn Davidson

Age: 31, born 2 February 1991

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
'Elle of a Cover Story (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Taryn Davidson Videos

Bulgari Omnia Coral chez Marionnaud

131 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


BCBGMAXAZRIA Fall 2010 Ad Campaign Video

74 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (4), Canadian (3), Brunette (2), High Fashion Model (2), Canada (1), Hot (1), 1991 (1), Beautiful (1), Ugly (1), Supermodel (1), Tall (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
selsun voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Agirl 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

kharubdisz voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

saralynn88 posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months ago

bnana 4 months, 1 week ago
tippyparis voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

nemotilus 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sophieie voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 10 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 97 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 1 month ago
saralynn88 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

kissofwar 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 1 year, 3 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chats 1 year, 4 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 4 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »