Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tarra White

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Mrakviová

Age: 34, born 19 November 1987

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Tags: Czech (4), Hot (3), European (3), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Petite (1), Enhanced (1), Born 1987 (1), Tall (1), Curvy (1), Natural (1), Beautiful Legs (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. La Bourgeoise (2013)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
4. Modrý kód (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
9.5
5 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago