Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tarkan Tevetoğlu

Age: 49, born 17 October 1972

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
5 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexiest Exotic Men! (8 items)
list by MarabouAntoniaFan
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Hottest Men list (6 items)
list by MF3Kaidan
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

View all Tarkan lists

Tarkan Videos

ℂ⋆Tarkan | Dudu ''Orijinal Video'' (Best in YouTube)

86 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


TARKAN - Kuzu Kuzu (Original)

67 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


TARKAN - Hüp (Original)

52 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago



View all Tarkan videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tarkan is a German-born Turkish singer.
Tags: Turkish (2), Dark (1), Cute (1), Singer (1), Handsome (1), Born In 1972 (1), Doable (1), Needs A Good Man (1), All-man (1), Turkish Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 own
2. Dudu
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own
Rating:
9.3
1 own
Rating:
8
2 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

argentango 1 year, 7 months ago
Raamses 4 years, 9 months ago
virtualspring 5 years, 4 months ago
nikitanikita voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 32 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Katherine Fall posted 31 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Katherine Fall voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Katherine Fall 5 years, 11 months ago
l8t3r added this to a list 6 years ago
sahe 6 years, 4 months ago
CitizenErased 6 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago