Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Ashley Holt

Age: 30, born 15 February 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

43 votes
The One (883 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
16 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Internet Hotties (53 items)
list by clovia
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
2. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
7.3
971 Watched
Rating:
7.3
566 Watched
Rating:
7.2
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
112 Watched
Rating:
4.8
83 Watched
Rating:
6.2
46 Watched
Rating:
5.1
58 Watched
Rating:
4.2
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Good Vibrations voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bigarulez voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 3 images 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 11 months ago
Rodimus posted a image 11 months ago

Bollyver voted for 5 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
The One (883 person items)

" The Age of Tara Holt "


Rodimus posted 23 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mdewman posted 103 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

nomad voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Internet Hotties (53 beauty items)
Pako voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Barik posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago