Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Emad

Age: 25, born 11 May 1993

Born and residing in: Egypt

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
Underestimated Beauty (299 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (184 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Models by country (862 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Tara Emad Videos

Tara Emad 2011

20 Views

Added 4 years ago


Miss Global Teen 2010 - Crowning Moment

20 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Tara Emad videos

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Tara Emad ( May 11, 1993 ) - Egyptian actress and casual fashion , was born in the Egyptian capital Cairo in 1993 an Egyptian father and mother Yugoslavian . She began her career at an early age , which appeared in several ads since she was 4 years and then worked as a model since she was 14 years old , then he participated and her 17 year old in the Miss World of teenage contest , which was held in Brazil and was able to return to Egypt title Miss Africa and the first runner-up to Miss World for teens in 2010 . [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Egyptian (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Miss Africa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ice & Fire added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 12 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (299 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 12 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models by country (862 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 years ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
lilski voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Mr.Worldwide added this to Rated list 2 years, 7 months ago
mico38050 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SuperFly voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

lilski voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
ORION voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago