Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 土屋太鳳

Age: 27, born 3 February 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Actress (2), Japan (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tokyo Sonata (2008)
Rating:
7.4
128 Watched
Rating:
7.3
79 Watched
Rating:
6.6
74 Watched
5. Orange (2015)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Erased (2016)
Rating:
5.3
131 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
3. Ryômaden (2010)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

bigby posted 8 images [View All] 6 days, 8 hours ago

bigby posted 37 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bigby posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

bigby 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bigby posted 31 images [View All] 5 months ago

beemop 6 months, 1 week ago
lord0j 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months ago

Sasa 8 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (38 beauty items)
BAMF 1 year, 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ROADKILL41 1 year, 6 months ago
angy91 1 year, 7 months ago
boogiepop1989 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo 2 years, 6 months ago
Agirl 2 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas 3 years, 3 months ago
psow voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

jimmysurfer99 4 years, 7 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

MUZE 5 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

C.K 5 years, 6 months ago
lydia added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Japanese Beauty (68 person items)

"Birth Name: 土屋太鳳 Age: 22, born 3 February 1995 Height: 5' 1" In Japanese traditional dress(Kimono) Some characters Orange/Ultraman Zero: The Revenge of Belial Ouran High School Host Club/Rurouni Kenshin: Kyoto Inferno "


lydia posted 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

deandick 5 years, 8 months ago
Magnisphyricon 6 years, 3 months ago
viper76 6 years, 3 months ago