Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatiana Mityushina

Age: 30, born 19 February 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
124 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
109 votes
Russian Women (1530 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
103 votes
Guess What? (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
99 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Tanya Mityushina Videos

Tanya Mityushina SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call

1297 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Tanya Mityushina | WorldSwimsuit.com

1034 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Intimissimi "Once in Rome" Fall 2012 - Behind The Scene

560 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

83 votes
69 votes
43 votes
41 votes
39 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 19th of February 1992 Birthplace: Perm, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 60 kg (or 132 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-34 Bra/cup size: 34C (75C) Boobs: Real/Natural Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 369k She is a Russian Model. She has worked with popular brands like GUESS,Intimissimi and Victoria's Secret. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (9), Model (6), Hot (5), Blonde (5), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), Stunning (3), Pretty (2), Actress (2), White (2), Cute (2), 1992 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Stunner (2), Born In April (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Hot Bod (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
719 Watched
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
3. 10 Minutes Gone (2019)
Rating:
2.9
11 Watched
4. Rise (2016)
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 1 hour ago
Women with voted 100+ images (248 animals items)

"1 image"


albertreder36 voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

apo55a voted for 27 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

albertreder36 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Dragoon2k 1 week, 4 days ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

nand voted for 61 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks ago

papoca1963 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

mentalist voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
96marcos voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

heyzeus42000 posted 26 images [View All] 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 1 month ago

titlover89 1 month ago
selsun voted for an image 1 month ago
astruaad 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Canada4Life 1 month, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Ruaidhrígh voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months ago
Elizabeth of York 2 months, 1 week ago
Crt22x 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
pizzaman10 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

tiamari 2 months, 2 weeks ago
philbird7216 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

philbird7216 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
milva123 2 months, 3 weeks ago
index2421 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »