Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Таня Илиева

Age: 38, born 22 September 1983

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rushi Vidinliev


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (A-M) (181 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Made in BG (17 items)
list by Glow
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
Hot Bulgarian Models (17 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tanya Ilieva is known for her work on Zift (2008), The Order (2001) and Derailed (2002).
Tags: Model (2), Bulgarian (2), Hot (1), Actress (1), Bulgaria (1), Brunette (1), Tania (1), Bulgarian Model (1), Bulgarian Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




Update feed

nand 3 days, 12 hours ago
Puron voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jath69 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 4 months ago
xeriminx voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

titi 2 years, 9 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Richard Tong 2 years, 10 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 11 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years ago

8rob 3 years ago
124 3 years ago
usafsg 3 years ago
rob balej 4 years, 1 month ago
favea 4 years, 4 months ago
stark21 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
parryj 4 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
An International "Bazaar!" (101 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

melvin90 5 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »