Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanya Dziahileva

Age: 31, born 4 June 1991

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Tanya Dziahileva Videos

Tanya Dziahileva for Crash Magazine July 2011

260 Views

Added 11 years ago


One day with Tanya Dziahileva

194 Views

Added 11 years ago


Tanya Dziahileva Runway FW 2006

110 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Tanya Dziahileva (born 4 June 1991), is a Belarusian model known for "elfish" and "alien" looks. Since her first major season (spring 2006), she has walked in shows for Chanel, Dior, Hermรจs, Alexander McQueen, Jean Paul Gaultier, Missoni, Versace, Prada, Donna Karan, and Calvin Klein. She has appeared on the cover of Russian Vogue and has in ads for brands such as Lacoste, Hugo Boss, Michael Kors, Christian Dior, Lanvin, Yves Saint Laurent and Jean-Paul Gaultier.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ashalol 4 days, 6 hours ago
fabswingers 2 weeks, 3 days ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
meganmoo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
laika voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

talby voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

laika posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for an image 3 months ago

nand 8 months ago
thedon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 9 months, 2 weeks ago
saralynn88 posted 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
searchlist voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

michealoh 1 year, 1 month ago
lr902004 1 year, 4 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Savanna White 1 year, 5 months ago
sinaia16 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

stark21 1 year, 5 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
eedeng voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 1 year, 5 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 6 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »