Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Tanith Belbin
7.6 Rating
(40 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Tanith Jessica Louise Belbin

Age: 35, born 11 July 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charlie White


Lists

180 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1732 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
83 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
TRIPLE THREAT…TALL, GORGEOUS AND GREAT SHOES!!! (35 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Portaits by Seth Sabal (15 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Tanith Jessica Louise Belbin (born July 11, 1984) is a Canadian-American ice dancer. Though born in Canada, she holds dual citizenship and has competed for the United States since she began skating with Benjamin Agosto in 1998. With Agosto, Belbin is the 2006 Olympic silver medalist, four-time World medalist, three-time Four Continents champion (2004–2006), and five-time U.S. champion (2004–2008). ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (4), Olympian (2), Cute (2), Green Eyes (2), American (2), Blonde (1), Born In 1984 (1), Figure Skating (1), Great Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Figure Skater (1), Born In July (1), July 11 (1), Canadian (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1984 (1), Beautiful (1), Athletic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

apo55a rated this 1/10 1 month ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for 38 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Deportistas (16 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ginofavara voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (57 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexiest Legs (125 person items)
indyjb2017 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

EmmaBell rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
alter posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »