Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanit Phoenix

Age: 41, born 24 September 1980

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sharlto Copley


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1822 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Tanit Phoenix Videos

Tanit Phoenix's Hot Lingerie & Interview - IGN Babeology

2817 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sexy Tanit Phoenix is Cookin' - IGN Babeology

1562 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Veet - What beauty feels like.

2369 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

32 votes
20 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: South African model and actress. She is best known for her swimwear and lingerie photo shoots after appearing in a Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue in 2003 and in GQ magazine and FHM in the same year. Phoenix was born in Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, and is of Dutch and Irish descent. A thrill-seeker off-set, Tanit Phoenix has the looks to melt you in half and the enlightened, free-spirited mind to put you back together with a very big smile on your face. Tanit Phoenix grew up in South Africa and inherited her father's craving for adventure while developing a strong bond with the natural world around her, her family farm organ ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), Model (3), South African (3), Actress (2), 1980 (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1980 (2), South African Female (1), Hot (1), 1980s Births (1), September 24 (1), Born In September (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In 1980 (1), Born 1984 (1), Libra (1), Long Hair (1), Beautiful (1), 1984 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lord of War (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2148 Watched
2. Safe House (2012)
Rating:
6.3
590 Watched
3. Death Race 2 (2010)
Rating:
5.6
207 Watched
Rating:
5.5
89 Watched
Rating:
5.1
41 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6
19 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


penny2019 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

congafan voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 6 months ago
The most attractive actresses (1025 person items)
emerica voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tomyy88 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

_?_ voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
flaviobu voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Tanit PhoenixSouth African Fashion Model, Actress & Makeup Artistโ€ข Afrikaner/Dutch;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


datovi5099 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

raizen717 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mykwhopan voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Beautiful girl face (606 beauty items)
rdible1 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »