Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanya Soleimani

Age: 74, born 17 March 1945

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

95 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
77 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Actress Orient (24 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tania was born in Iran to russian Parents.
Tags: Female (2), Actress (2), Dancer (1), Born 1945 (1), Russian (1), Star Trek (1), Persian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cbhoss794 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
slapshot2239 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

techcowboy rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago