Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tania Bester

Age: 26, born 22 December 1992

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Models T (45 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 22 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models T (45 person items)

"First Name: Tania Last Name: Bester Nationality: South African Date of Birth: 22.12.1992 Place of Birth: Cape Town, South Africa Hair Color: Auburn Eye Color: Hazel Measurements: (US) 29-24-34 ; (EU) 77-61-89 Height: (US) 5'9" ; (EU) 177cm Dress Size: (US) 2' ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: * "