Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tana Schanzara

Stats

Birth Name: Konstanze Schwanzara

Born: 19 December 1925 Died: 19 December 2008

Born and residing in: Germany


Photos


Tags: German (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
3. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
15 want to see
Rating:
6.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
4. Männerpension (1996)
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched