Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamta Goduadze

Age: 40, born 10 January 1981

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: Greece


Lists

65 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
57 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
From More Faraway Places (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Georgian Women (27 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

View all Tamta lists

Tamta Videos

Tamta - Den Telioni Etsi I Agapi

42 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Tamta videos

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Tamta Goduadze, (Greek: Τάμτα Γκοντουάτζε; Georgian: თამთა გოდუაძე;) known professionally as simply Tamta, is a Georgian pop singer, famous in Greece and Cyprus for her participation in Super Idol Greece (in which she placed second),[1] and for her later singles such as "Ftes" (Faraway, originally performed by Gala), "Den Telionei Etsi I Agapi", "Agapise Me" and "Tonight". Early life Tamta was born and raised in Georgia, where she started singing at the age of five.[2] For six years she was the lead singer in kids’ bands, while taking piano lesso ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Born In 1981 (2), Live In Greece (2), European (1), Georgia (1), 2 (1), Beauty (1), Georgian (1), Red Hair (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
emberlin posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
thebazzer rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Georgian Women (27 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
iknowthat posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 person items)
B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago