Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tammy Lauren Vasquez

Age: 55, born 16 November 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Guri Weinberg


Lists

11 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 10 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tammy Lauren Vasquez (born November 16, 1968), known professionally as Tammy Lauren, is an American film and television actress. She starred in the 1997 horror film Wishmaster, portraying Alexandra Amberson, a young woman who accidentally awakens the Djinn, a powerful spirit more commonly known as a genie.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Cougar (1), Born 1968 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1285 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
4. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
Rating:
6.2
479 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
218 Watched
2. Wishmaster (1997)
Rating:
5.8
234 Watched
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched




Update feed

loverofred voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

browser posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago

anaximandro voted for 9 images [View All] 8 years, 3 months ago