Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamiris Souza Freitas

Age: 33, born 11 July 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
nasty gal models. (74 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Tamiris Souza Freitas Videos



Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Tamiris Souza Freitas (born 11 July 1987 in Belo Horizonte, Brazil) is a Brazilian fashion model. Hair colour: Dark brown Eye colour: Brown Height: 175 cm, 5'9" Bust: 80 cm Waist: 60 cm Hips: 88 cm Agencies: Take Two London, Elite Milan, 1 Model Mgt. New York, Modelwerk Hamburg, Louisa Germany, SSM Spain Fashion Shows: Spring/Summer 2005: Fendi, Imitation of Christ, Christopher Dean, Sebastian Pons, Poko Pano. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Brunette (2), Nasty Gal (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Brazil (1), 1987 (1), Beautiful (1), Swimsuit (1), Latina (1), Sports Illustrated (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jayes voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

papa4822 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
a2thec added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Botzu voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Brazilian Models (121 beauty items)
luba rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Journye rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 years ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »