Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamer Hassan

Age: 50, born 18 March 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Christopher Nolan (109 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tamer Hassan (born 18 March 1968) is an English actor of Turkish Cypriot descent. He is best known for his role as the leader of the Millwall firm, opposite Danny Dyer, in The Football Factory.
Tags: Born 1968 (2), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In March (1), Black Hair (1), Tanned (1), Born In 1968 (1), March 18 (1), DILF (1), British (1), UK (1), Indian (1), Married (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Begins (2005)
Rating:
7.5
6830 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3135 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1644 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1324 Watched
Rating:
6.7
796 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2837 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago