Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamara Lazic

Age: 31, born 9 September 1990

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Tamara Lazic Videos

Tamara Lazic Making of Facets of Venice

114 Views

Added 2 years ago


Tamara Lazic

68 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Tamara Lazic is a Serbian model. Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 33.5-23.5-35 ; (EU) 85-60-89 hair color: brown eyes: blue Nationality: Serbian Place of birth: Krusevac, Serbia Agencies: Women Direct - Milan Mega Models - Miami immbruxelles ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Buxom (2), Serbian (2), Serbia (1), #inspiration (1), โ€ข #BrunetteBabes (1), #TamLaz (1), YBM (1), Leonisa (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Curvy (1), Gorgeous (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maverick 2 weeks, 1 day ago
KingRichard 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

die-sprawl 2 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 23 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Daniel1980 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

jessiechung voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 8 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

texan 8 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Sasa 8 months, 1 week ago
Sasa voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

argentango 9 months ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
jessiechung voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jessiechung 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jessiechung posted 20 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 11 months ago
radigast voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

zombie321 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mikihisa 1 year, 1 month ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »