Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamanna Bhatia

Age: 34, born 21 December 1989

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

97 votes
Indian B♥bes In Retro L♥♥k (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
60 votes
Moister (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
55 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Tamannaah Bhatia Videos



Photos

19 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Tamannaah Bhatia (Telugu:తమన్న Tamil:தமன்னா) is a south Indian model/actress who started her film career through her debut film in Hindi called Chand Sa Roshan Chehra. Tamannaah was born to Santhosh Bhatia and Rajani Bhatia on 21st December 1989. She started acting at the age of 13, now she is first year student at National College in Bandra, and she has one brother, Anand Bhatia. . She can speak Hindi, Telugu, Tamil and English. Tamanna has done many advertisements in Tamil for big companies such as Shakti Masala, Saravana Stores, RMKV and she also did few music albums before she entered the film industry. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1989 (1), DSLs (1), Indian Kat Dennings (1), 5' 1" (1), Sindhi (1), Tamanna (1), Bhatia (1), South Indian (1), Hot Body (1), India (1), Curvy (1), Punjabi (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Indian (1), 1989 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
22 Watched
3. Himmatwala (2013)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
4. Siruthai (2011)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Kshatriya 4 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 4 weeks ago
shturman7 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rulsi voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 months ago

pacifax 2 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

alter posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


shturman7 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


shturman7 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


shturman7 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


shturman7 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


A.M.A posted 3 images 5 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

alter posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

shturman7 voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

shturman7 posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Tamannaah-my Goddess !!!!!!! My Only Goddess !!!!!!!"


Skywalker voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Karna posted 49 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Karna posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

Karna posted 21 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

shturman7 voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Karna posted 41 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Karna posted 18 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 voted for 5 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »