Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tallulah Detran-Morton

Age: 32, born 27 November 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 14 years ago 17 comments
78 votes
It tastes so good (86 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 10 comments
75 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Tallulah Morton Videos

Complot - Winter 2011 [Preview]

123 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Complot - Winter 2011

157 Views

Added 13 years ago


Complot - Winter 2011 [Teaser]

119 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
9 votes

Description: Hair color brown Eye color cyan Measurements 34-24-34 (US) 86.5-61-86.5 (EU) Tallulah Detran-Morton is an Australian fashion model born in 1991 in North Sydney, New South Wales. She was discovered at age 11 whilst on holiday on the Gold Coast. She started modeling when she was 13 and was studying at Wollumbin High School in Murwillumbah, New South Wales.[1] She had her first professional modeling appearance in 2005, opening a show by Australian fashion designer Josh Goot.[2] A 20-page shoot in fashion magazine Follow was published shortly thereafter, quickly leading to other work.[3] By 2006, Morton had made her Ne ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

franlob voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for 5 images 2 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK 6 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

agent3773 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

angel22 10 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 11 months ago
apo55a 11 months, 1 week ago
ashyhunt voted for an image 1 year ago

Michael S 1 year, 1 month ago
elliesmall 1 year, 4 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 4 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
lolli 1 year, 5 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 6 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 6 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 7 months ago
nand 1 year, 7 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

piaah voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

laika posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

laika voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

matt voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »