Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Talita Correa

Age: 35, born 6 August 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
78 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Talita Correa Videos

Colección Bésame Prendas Intimas 2/2014.

1226 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

57 votes
48 votes
40 votes
40 votes
38 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Green Height: 5'9" / 1.75 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-23-34 / (EU) 81-59-87 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (7), Model (6), Brunette (5), Hot (4), Female (3), Gorgeous (3), Talita Correa (2), Birthdate? (2), Talita (2), Correa (2), Perfect (2), Beauty (2), Cute (2), Brazil (2), Rene Rofe (1), Mien (1), Nice Pins (1), GODDESS !!!!!!! (1), Queen Of Beauty !!!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

foljohnn 4 weeks ago
darof 1 month, 1 week ago
wester 1 month, 3 weeks ago
vikidi 2 months ago
Savanna Holsted 4 months ago
henrywooders 4 months, 1 week ago
astruaad 4 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 5 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 5 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 5 months, 4 weeks ago
themasterbate 6 months ago
dodo1010 6 months ago
shabba 6 months ago
angealie 6 months ago
amyleigh 6 months ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 6 months, 1 week ago
drumms 6 months, 2 weeks ago
icklepickle 6 months, 2 weeks ago
londonbible 6 months, 3 weeks ago
11ph22il 7 months ago
acc80s added this to list 8 months ago
tunasniff 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bnana 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 1 year ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
gentatheone 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
listalbob 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »