Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Talisa Loup

Age: 30, born 2 March 1992

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Greet Kerkhofs


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
26 votes
Model BFFs (42 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Belgian Women (107 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
1992 (44 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Talisa Loup Videos

Onze Ibiza outfits!

173 Views

Added 6 years ago


The haircut

91 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

85 votes
68 votes
60 votes
59 votes
55 votes

Description: YouTube celebrity who runs the channel Totally Two alongside her friend Celine. They post vlogs, fashion videos and challenge videos amongst other content for their more than 5,000 subscribers. One of the most popular videos on her YouTube channel, "The Haircut," has earned more than 30,000 views. She and Celine made their first promo video for their channel and website in September 2015. In 2016, she posted several photos to Instagram with her boyfriend Greet Kerkhofs. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (44), Gorgeous (43), Hot (43), Cute (42), Stunning (41), Breathtaking (34), Pretty (30), Model (28), Stunner (21), Perfection (10), Perfect (8), Perfect Body (7), Belgian (5), Legs (3), Tall (3), Belgium (2), 1992 (2), Amazing (2), Sensual (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

che22 5 days, 19 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

ressan voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
thomaslungford 1 week, 3 days ago
3DoctorWho voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

henni voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Parte34 2 weeks, 3 days ago
alla69 2 weeks, 3 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

parryj voted for 23 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick 2 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

brookephil 3 months ago
papa4822 3 months, 2 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 4 months ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 6 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 6 months, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 8 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 8 months ago

JohnClarie 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

slocke 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »