Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Talisa Jade

Stats

Birth Name: Talisa Jade Ravagnani

Age: 22, born 28 August 2001

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

52 votes
Italian Women (553 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (1), Dancer (1), Velina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

homeslice06 3 months ago
VATICANO 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kerem2NT voted for an image 5 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 year, 3 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
lesbiantiktok voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lesbiantiktok 1 year, 8 months ago
brunopierson voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

brunopierson 1 year, 8 months ago
giorgiameloni voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

giorgiameloni 1 year, 8 months ago
Maria1997 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Maria1997 1 year, 8 months ago
bruno10 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

bruno10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Italian Women (553 beauty items)
mygvesz posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago