Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Talia Eva Papantoniou

Age: 20, born 29 April 2002

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

82 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 9 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Models by country (1326 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Greek model from Australia, Talia Papantoniou Hair color: Blonde (Dark Blonde) Skin: Tanned with freckles Eye color: Hazel ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
alla69 1 week, 5 days ago
ncp 1 month ago
psow voted for 4 images 1 month ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1326 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
natalee69 voted for 142 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maverick 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jean lynch 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 4 months ago

natalee69 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

natalee69 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dochizu voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dochizu voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

julrythm78 4 months, 2 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 87 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 43 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »