Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tala Ashrafi

Age: 39, born 24 July 1984

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
67 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Babes of The CW 2019-20 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Iranian (2), 1984 (1), Persian (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Legends Of Tomorrow (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
Rating:
7
164 Watched
Rating:
7
89 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. DC Fandome (2020)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. Swan Thong (2020)
1 want to see
1 want to see
5. Slay Anything (2020)
1 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 8 months ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
k1cam3 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Watcher added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Girls in series : DC's Legends of Tomorrow (20 beauty items)

"Zari Tomaz "


SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

rcvr posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »