Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takuma Suzuki

Stats

Birth Name: ้ˆดๆœจ ็ข็ฃจ

Age: 60, born 7 December 1961

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor who is affiliated with 81 Produce.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokรฉmon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1470 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1253 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
748 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
611 Watched
5. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
560 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Golden Boy (1995)
Rating:
6.9
107 Watched
Rating:
6
39 Watched
3. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
5.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5
15 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
3
1 want to see