Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takahiro Nishijima

Stats

Birth Name: 西島隆弘 (にしじま たかひろ)

Age: 32, born 30 September 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Singer (2), Actor (2), Male (1), Actor & Singer (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
215 Watched
2. Himizu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
59 Watched
3. Sayonara itsuka (2010)
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
5. Sûpu opera (2010)
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen