Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taiki Yamazaki

Stats

Birth Name: 山崎 大輝

Age: 26, born 3 October 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Description: Taiki Yamazaki (山崎 大輝 Yamazaki Taiki, born 3 October 1995, in Shizuoka Prefecture)[1] is a Japanese actor and tarento. He is represented with Itoh Company. He also is an Japanese actor who plays Naga Ray/Hebitsukai Silver and all of his race from Hebitsukai System in Uchu Sentai Kyuranger. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1995 (1), Super Sentai (1), Silver Ranger (1), Born October 3 (1), Silver Sentai (1), Kyuranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched




Update feed

Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago