Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tahlia Getheridge-Giumelli

Stats

Birth Name: Tahlia Giumelli

Age: 29, born 18 March 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Virgin Islands, British

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (476 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Tahlia Getheridge-Giumelli Videos

Gypsy Tribe 2011- Behind The Scenes

131 Views

Added 4 years ago


Valleygirl Spring 2014

114 Views

Added 8 years ago


Element Eden Summer 2012

111 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

21 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Description: Bust: 32" Waist: 24" - 61cm Hips: 34" - 86cm Dress: 8 Eye Colour: Green Hair Colour: Dark Blonde Agencies: Chic Australia & Next Models ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 2 months ago

jm5 3 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jj24489612 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jewel voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Dark Matter voted for an image 9 months ago

argentango 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 11 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 1 year ago
spacelist11 1 year, 1 month ago
piaah 1 year, 2 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

piaah voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Crazytone18 1 year, 2 months ago
jayes voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jostevo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

rockbhai90 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »